Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Road By Pdg. Rmc From H.No.16/540 I, Padam Singh Road To 16/1669 E Arya Samaj Road In Dev Nagar At Ward No.84/Kbz.
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Road By Pdg. Rmc From H.No.16/540 I, Padam Singh Road To 16/1669 E Arya Samaj Road In Dev Nagar At Ward No.84/Kbz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_230944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10-12/EE(M)-II/TC/KBZ/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF DELHI OFFICE OF THE EXEC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=260421 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/369e to 16/323e, padam singh road, bapa nagar in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Imp. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/369e to 16/323e, padam singh road, bapa nagar in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Read moreImp. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/32h to 16/602, tank road, near water tank in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Imp. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/32h to 16/602, tank road, near water tank in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Read moreImp. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/906h to 16/914h, gali no.5, pyare lal road in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Imp. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/906h to 16/914h, gali no.5, pyare lal road in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc in gali no.8 from h.no.16/840h to 16/858h, bapa nagar in ward no.84/kbz..
Imp./dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc in gali no.8 from h.no.16/840h to 16/858h, bapa nagar in ward no.84/kbz..
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. t-924 to h.no. t-935 in arya nagar bagraoji at ward no. 83/kbz.
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. t-924 to h.no. t-935 in arya nagar bagraoji at ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreImprovement / development of road by pdg. rmc from shop no-16 to h.no-173 ramesh nagar in ward 91/kbz.
Improvement / development of road by pdg. rmc from shop no-16 to h.no-1/73 ramesh nagar in ward 91/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16/633 to h.no. 16/668 at joshi road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16/633 to h.no. 16/668 at joshi road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreImp. /dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16/403 to h.no. 16/417 at joshi road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Imp. /dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16/403 to h.no. 16/417 at joshi road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 6114 to 6128, gali no. 6, block-1, dev nagar in ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 6114 to 6128, gali no. 6, block-1, dev nagar in ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/620 to h.no.16/633 gali no.19 joshi road, karol bagh at ward no.83/kbz.
Imp./dev of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/620 to h.no.16/633 gali no.19 joshi road, karol bagh at ward no.83/kbz.
Read moreof your Industry type