Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Niq No 1502/Phe(c)/Bmc , Dated 06/03/2026
|
| Description |
Surging And Washing And Developing Of Tubewell Including Lowering Of Old 12.5 Hp (Ksb) Submersible Pump With Necessary Accessories Requirement Etc. Complete Within Ward No. 41 Sector Iii Under Bidhannagar Municipal Corporation. (Fund Water Fund)
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAD_1018815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIQ No- 1502/PHE(C)/BMC , Dated - 06/03/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bidhannagar Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2503436 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2026
Expired 176 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreDetailed eastimate for devlopment of kalidham mandir pard amrut 2.0 park in ward no 03 under nagar nigam, bettiah during year 2026-27
Detailed eastimate for devlopment of kalidham mandir pard amrut 2.0 park in ward no 03 under nagar nigam, bettiah during year 2026-27
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreNiq no-03/phe(em)/bmc dated-12/06/2026
Supply, installation,testing and commissioning of 4nos 1.0 tr, &#x0d 3 nos. 2.0 tr ac machine for vidyasagar matrisadan hospital bmc&#x0d
Read moreNiq no- 1491/phe(c)/bmc , dated- 02/03/2026
Supply of pyriproxyfen 10 percent for different wards under bidhannagar municipal corporation.
Read moreNiq no- 1514 /phe( c) /bmc, dated -09/03/2026
Auction for vacant space of 8391 sq.ft on the 1st floor of the ib market for commercial use purpose on rental basis.
Read moreNit no- 1503/phe(c)/bmc , dated- 06/03/2026
Emergent leak repairing on 450 mm. dia d.i. pipe line near boisakhi bus ( beside boisakhi island) within ward no. 30 under bidhannagar municipal corporation . (fund -revenue collection fund of water).
Read moreNiq no- 362 /phe(c)/bmc, dated- 06/07/2023
Supply of lime for different ward under bidhannagar municipal corporation.
Read moreof your Industry type