Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Mina Baraik House To Sashila House At Radharani Tg 86 Sansad Xiii Under Chuapara Gram Panchayat 2023 2024 Activity Id 70597389
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Mina Baraik House To Sashila House At Radharani Tg 86 Sansad Xiii Under Chuapara Gram Panchayat 2023 2024 Activity Id 70597389
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_578931_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/CGP/E-TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Pradhan, Chuapara Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc drain from rohit barik house to bappi t at radharani tg 86 sansad xiii under chuapara gp
Construction of pcc drain from rohit barik house to bappi t at radharani tg 86 sansad xiii under chuapara gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from subhash oraon house to ranjan gosai house at chuapara tg 80 sansad vii under chuapara gram panchayat 2023 2024 activity id 70596034
Construction of pcc road from subhash oraon house to ranjan gosai house at chuapara tg 80 sansad vii under chuapara gram panchayat 2023 2024 activity id 70596034
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bisram oraon house to rabindar thakur house, 11/86 within chuapara gram panchayat
Construction of pcc road from bisram oraon house to rabindar thakur house, 11/86 within chuapara gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain smt.pyari lama house to bijay oraon at mechpara tg 75 sansad ii under chuapara gram panchayat 2023 2024 activity id 71392142
Construction of pcc drain smt.pyari lama house to bijay oraon at mechpara tg 75 sansad ii under chuapara gram panchayat 2023 2024 activity id 71392142
Read moreConstruction of pcc road manita munda house to mohan oraon house at chuapra tg 84 sansad xi under chuapara gp
Construction of pcc road manita munda house to mohan oraon house at chuapra tg 84 sansad xi under chuapara gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from binod khariya house to gura oraon house at mechpara tg 74 under chuapara gram panchayat
Construction of pcc road from binod khariya house to gura oraon house at mechpara tg 74 under chuapara gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of rig bore with submersible pump near baoraon house at chuapara tg 82 1 sansad ix under chuapara gram panchayat 2023 24 activity id 71358196
Installation of rig bore with submersible pump near baoraon house at chuapara tg 82 1 sansad ix under chuapara gram panchayat 2023 24 activity id 71358196
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from payo oraon house to deoling lohar house at mechpara tg, 11/77 within chuapara gram panchayat
Construction of pcc drain from payo oraon house to deoling lohar house at mechpara tg, 11/77 within chuapara gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from payo oraon house to deoling lohar house at mechpara tg, 11/77 within chuapara gram panchayat
Construction of pcc drain from payo oraon house to deoling lohar house at mechpara tg, 11/77 within chuapara gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mugli baraik house to somra bhakta house at demdima tg pacca line part no 161, activity code 71965122
Construction of cc road from mugli baraik house to somra bhakta house at demdima tg pacca line part no 161, activity code 71965122
Read moreof your Industry type