Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Bisram Oraon House To Rabindar Thakur House, 11/86 Within Chuapara Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Bisram Oraon House To Rabindar Thakur House, 11/86 Within Chuapara Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_756119_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2e/CGP/2024-25 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2870 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 11/86 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1671358 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of slab culvert near mahabir oraon house, 11/74 within chuapara gram panchayat
Construction of slab culvert near mahabir oraon house, 11/74 within chuapara gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from payo oraon house to deoling lohar house at mechpara tg, 11/77 within chuapara gram panchayat
Construction of pcc drain from payo oraon house to deoling lohar house at mechpara tg, 11/77 within chuapara gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from payo oraon house to deoling lohar house at mechpara tg, 11/77 within chuapara gram panchayat
Construction of pcc drain from payo oraon house to deoling lohar house at mechpara tg, 11/77 within chuapara gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from binod khariya house to gura oraon house at mechpara tg 74 under chuapara gram panchayat
Construction of pcc road from binod khariya house to gura oraon house at mechpara tg 74 under chuapara gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from subhash oraon house to ranjan gosai house at chuapara tg 80 sansad vii under chuapara gram panchayat 2023 2024 activity id 70596034
Construction of pcc road from subhash oraon house to ranjan gosai house at chuapara tg 80 sansad vii under chuapara gram panchayat 2023 2024 activity id 70596034
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ramesh bhujel house to jashman house, 11/78 within chuapara gram panchayat
Construction of pcc road from ramesh bhujel house to jashman house, 11/78 within chuapara gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from manbat lama house to ramesh darjee house at cdte, 11/91 within chuapara gram panchayat
Construction of pcc drain from manbat lama house to ramesh darjee house at cdte, 11/91 within chuapara gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pcc road manita munda house to mohan oraon house at chuapra tg 84 sansad xi under chuapara gp
Construction of pcc road manita munda house to mohan oraon house at chuapra tg 84 sansad xi under chuapara gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain smt.pyari lama house to bijay oraon at mechpara tg 75 sansad ii under chuapara gram panchayat 2023 2024 activity id 71392142
Construction of pcc drain smt.pyari lama house to bijay oraon at mechpara tg 75 sansad ii under chuapara gram panchayat 2023 2024 activity id 71392142
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mina baraik house to sashila house at radharani tg 86 sansad xiii under chuapara gram panchayat 2023 2024 activity id 70597389
Construction of pcc road from mina baraik house to sashila house at radharani tg 86 sansad xiii under chuapara gram panchayat 2023 2024 activity id 70597389
Read moreof your Industry type