Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Binod Khariya House To Gura Oraon House At Mechpara Tg 74 Under Chuapara Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Binod Khariya House To Gura Oraon House At Mechpara Tg 74 Under Chuapara Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_653130_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/CGP/E-TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chuapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1411507 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain from house of binod baghwar to sukkilal oraon at mechpara tg 76 sansad iii under chuapara gram panchayat
Construction of cc drain from house of binod baghwar to sukkilal oraon at mechpara tg 76 sansad iii under chuapara gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from payo oraon house to deoling lohar house at mechpara tg, 11/77 within chuapara gram panchayat
Construction of pcc drain from payo oraon house to deoling lohar house at mechpara tg, 11/77 within chuapara gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from payo oraon house to deoling lohar house at mechpara tg, 11/77 within chuapara gram panchayat
Construction of pcc drain from payo oraon house to deoling lohar house at mechpara tg, 11/77 within chuapara gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain smt.pyari lama house to bijay oraon at mechpara tg 75 sansad ii under chuapara gram panchayat 2023 2024 activity id 71392142
Construction of pcc drain smt.pyari lama house to bijay oraon at mechpara tg 75 sansad ii under chuapara gram panchayat 2023 2024 activity id 71392142
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from gamru oraon house to 13 no section at mechpara t g 76 sansad iii under chuapara gp
Construction of pcc drain from gamru oraon house to 13 no section at mechpara t g 76 sansad iii under chuapara gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road manita munda house to mohan oraon house at chuapra tg 84 sansad xi under chuapara gp
Construction of pcc road manita munda house to mohan oraon house at chuapra tg 84 sansad xi under chuapara gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from subhash oraon house to ranjan gosai house at chuapara tg 80 sansad vii under chuapara gram panchayat 2023 2024 activity id 70596034
Construction of pcc road from subhash oraon house to ranjan gosai house at chuapara tg 80 sansad vii under chuapara gram panchayat 2023 2024 activity id 70596034
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert near mahabir oraon house, 11/74 within chuapara gram panchayat
Construction of slab culvert near mahabir oraon house, 11/74 within chuapara gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of 4 nos solar light near laxman kujur binet oraon at mechpara tg 77 under chuapara gram panchayat 2023 2024 activity id 70605263
Installation of 4 nos solar light near laxman kujur binet oraon at mechpara tg 77 under chuapara gram panchayat 2023 2024 activity id 70605263
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert near shib mandir at mechpara tg, 11/75 within chuapara gram panchayat
Construction of slab culvert near shib mandir at mechpara tg, 11/75 within chuapara gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type