Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Plain Copier Paper (V2) As Per Is 14490,Plain Copier Paper (V2) As Per Is 14490,Gel Pen (V2),Gel Pe
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3760802
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 31, 2023 23:56
End Date
Expired 10/08/2023

Expired 1120 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 7 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Border Road Organisation

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S N D Enterprises Make : jk copier Model : jk copier A3 Size with 75 g per square metre 10-08-2023 17:22:14 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S NH ENTERPRISE Make : jk copier Model : jk copier A3 Size with 75 g per square metre 10-08-2023 17:08:36 MII MSE Qualified
3 RARA SUPPLY Make : jk copier Model : jk copier A3 Size with 75 g per square metre 24-08-2023 08:26:02 MII MSE Qualified
4 RISING MERCHANT Make : jk copier Model : PLAIN PAPER COPIER IS-14490 22-08-2023 22:03:27 MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise