Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Service Repair And Maintenance Of Non Functional 25 Hp Submersible Motor;
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5430331 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 21:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANSHUL ENTERPRISES | 06-10-2024 13:45:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HIND ENTERPRISE | 06-10-2024 14:08:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI RAM BUILDERS | 27-09-2024 12:16:04 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANSHUL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Repair and maintenance of non functional 25 HP submersible motor; | 67500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI RAM BUILDERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Repair and maintenance of non functional 25 HP submersible motor; | 68000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HIND ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Repair and maintenance of non functional 25 HP submersible motor; | 68000.00 | L2 |
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - repair and maintenance of non functional 35 hp submersible motor;
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair and maintenance of non functioning 20 hp submersible motor
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair and maintenance of non functioning submersible motor; as pe
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair of 20hp submersible pump motor; 20 hp submersible pump moto
Read more
25 hp sumbersible pump,submersible motor pump 25 hp,i.s.i mark 25 hp submersible motor pump,submers
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair and maintenance of nonfunctioning 35 hp submersible pump se
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repairing and rewinding of 20hp submersible pump motor; 20 hp subm
Read more
Rewinding and repair of 25 hp to 50 hp submersible motor pump
Rewinding and repair of 25 hp to 50 hp submersible motor pump
Read moreof your Industry type