Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Sanatan Das House To Mohan Das House At Sansad Xvii. Mouza Sankrail, J.L. No. 20, Id 113189549(76)/2025 26, Fund Cfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Sanatan Das House To Mohan Das House At Sansad Xvii. Mouza Sankrail, J.L. No. 20, Id 113189549(76)/2025 26, Fund Cfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HZP/SANK/SGP/NIeT 9/25/SL 8/ CFC |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sankrail, Dargatala, Howrah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1920454 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain from satyen das house to gour das house at sansad-v. mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-111062015(sl no-32)/2025-26,fund-cfc
Construction of cover drain from satyen das house to gour das house at sansad-v. mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-111062015(sl no-32)/2025-26,fund-cfc
Read moreConstruction of conc.road from mukherjee house to bishalaxmitala. mouza -sankrail, j.l. no.-20,id-90361462,fund-cfc
Construction of conc.road from mukherjee house to bishalaxmitala. mouza -sankrail, j.l. no.-20,id-90361462,fund-cfc
Read moreConstruction of road from rabin mondal house to bijit das house at sansad vi. mouza -sankrail, j.l. no.-20,activity id-111027193(58)/2025-26, fund-cfc
Construction of road from rabin mondal house to bijit das house at sansad vi. mouza -sankrail, j.l. no.-20,activity id-111027193(58)/2025-26, fund-cfc
Read moreConstruction of road from samir saha house to gita saha house. mouza -sankrail, j.l. no.-20,id-93032799,fund-cfc
Construction of road from samir saha house to gita saha house. mouza -sankrail, j.l. no.-20,id-93032799,fund-cfc
Read moreConstruction of conc.road with slab from iqbal house to kalitala. mouza -sankrail, j.l. no.-20,id-90361124,fund-cfc
Construction of conc.road with slab from iqbal house to kalitala. mouza -sankrail, j.l. no.-20,id-90361124,fund-cfc
Read morePurchase of water purifier iron guard and cooling machine . mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-110810812, fund-cfc
Purchase of water purifier iron guard and cooling machine . mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-110810812, fund-cfc
Read moreEstablishment of new tubewell infront of panchanan das house sn 17 sansad- xvii , j.l no-14
Establishment of new tubewell infront of panchanan das house sn 17 sansad- xvii , j.l no-14
Read moreConstruction of pipe line for drinking water under gp area. mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-110808616, fund-cfc
Construction of pipe line for drinking water under gp area. mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-110808616, fund-cfc
Read moreConstruction of road from gopal barik house to sufal adhikary house at sansad viii. mouza -sankrail, j.l. no.-20,activity id-111021792(54)/2025-26, fund-cfc
Construction of road from gopal barik house to sufal adhikary house at sansad viii. mouza -sankrail, j.l. no.-20,activity id-111021792(54)/2025-26,fund-cfc
Read moreWater chattra with iron guard at sankrail jala mouza. mouza-sankrail jala,j.l-21,activity id-93051322, fund-15 th f.c
Water chattra with iron guard at sankrail jala mouza. mouza-sankrail jala,j.l-21,activity id-93051322, fund-15 th f.c
Read moreof your Industry type