Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carpet 16 X12 Ft,Carpet6 X9 Ft,Trophy For Cricket,Statue Of Gautam Buddha,Gym Matt,Trophy Stand,Cctv C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4476768 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 21:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FARID ENTERPRISES | - | 24-01-2024 18:47:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RR ENTERPRISES | - | 24-01-2024 18:34:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RJ ENTERPRISES | - | 24-01-2024 18:23:01 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RJ ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CARPET 16X12FT,CARPET6X9 FT,TROPHY FOR CRICKET,STATUE OF GAUTAM BUDDHA,GYM MATT,TROPHY STAND,CCTV C | 162080.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S RR ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CARPET 16X12FT,CARPET6X9 FT,TROPHY FOR CRICKET,STATUE OF GAUTAM BUDDHA,GYM MATT,TROPHY STAND,CCTV C | 174200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FARID ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CARPET 16X12FT,CARPET6X9 FT,TROPHY FOR CRICKET,STATUE OF GAUTAM BUDDHA,GYM MATT,TROPHY STAND,CCTV C | 186320.00 | L3 |
Quotation for commissioning of statue of gautam buddha
Quotation for commissioning of statue of gautam buddha
Read moreQuotation for air-freighting statue of gautam buddha from new delhi/ncr (india) to russia
Quotation for air-freighting statue of gautam buddha from new delhi/ncr (india) to russia
Read more3.proposed concreting work near statue of gautam buddha and galli no. 2,5,7, in prabhag no. 5 ichalkaranji.
3.proposed concreting work near statue of gautam buddha and galli no. 2,5,7, in prabhag no. 5 ichalkaranji. &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual operation and maintenance of 3-d projection mapping of gautam buddha statue at noida gate sec 14 a noida.
Annual operation and maintenance of 3-d projection mapping of gautam buddha statue at noida gate sec 14 a noida.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from police station to gautam buddha statue in prabhag no.9 satana municipal council area, at satana tal, baglan, dist,nashik
Construction of concrete road from police station to gautam buddha statue in prabhag no.9 satana municipal council area, at satana tal, baglan, dist,nashik
Read moreof your Industry type