Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Constructi On Of Cc Road From Pwd Road Near Hinten Barman House To Ramanath Barman House Under Uchalpukuri Gram Panchayat With In Mekhliganj Development Block Id 109743836 Fund 15th Finance
Description
Constructi On Of Cc Road From Pwd Road Near Hinten Barman House To Ramanath Barman House Under Uchalpukuri Gram Panchayat With In Mekhliganj Development Block Id 109743836 Fund 15th Finance
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_852018_1
Reference
Number
NIT/33/UPGP2025-26
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 7943
Tender Value -
Place Dhulia Uchalpukuri sansadno-6
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1905177

Start Date May 26, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 02/06/2025

Expired 459 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.