Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Poh Of 01 No 21.6 Mva, 132/27k V And 01 No 21.6/30.24 Mva, 132/27k V Power Transformer Under Sse/Psi/Bls In Kharagpur Division Of S. E. Railway.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78681813 |
|
Reference Number |
TRD-KGP-W-2024-25-15 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 80400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/78681813/viewNitPdf_4786701.pdf |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Poh of 01no 21.6 mva, 132/27kv power transformer and replacement of 01no 132kv double pole circuit breaker at rtss/jer under sse/psi/bls in kharagpur division of s. e. railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of 132/27kv standby power transformers of 21.6/30.24 mva, onan/onaf, single phase at tss katihar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of 132/27kv standby power transformers of 21.6/30.24 mva, onan/onaf, single phase at tss katihar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of 132/27kv standby power transformers of 21.6/30.24 mva, onan/onaf, single phase at tss katihar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of 132/27kv standby power transformers of 21.6/30.24 mva, onan/onaf, single phase at tss katihar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of 132/27kv standby power transformers of 21.6/30.24 mva, onan/onaf, single phase at tss katihar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more21.6/30.24 mva, 220kv/27kv, 50hz, single phase, onan/onaf type traction power transformer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePeriodical overhauling of 220-132/27kv, 20/21.6 mva single phase traction power transformer at mty, bzu & dmn tss under ngp division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110/27kv 21.6/30.24mva single phase traction power transformer as per rdso specification no. eti/psi/118(10/93) with a and c slip no. 1 to 11 or latest. -technical specification as per annexure-b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePeriodical overhauling (poh) of 21.6 mva power transformer of bina tss of jabalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type