Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bupivacaine Hcl 5mg Per Ml Inj,Lidocaine Lignocaine Hcl 2 Percent With Adrenaline Epinephrine 1.800
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6138413 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 15, 2025 14:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2025
Expired 487 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B LAL & SONS | - | 03-05-2025 14:57:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | CROWN PHARMACEUTICALS | - | 05-05-2025 16:46:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | DEEKNISC SERVICES & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-05-2025 23:25:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | I C DISPOSABLE AND SURGICAL | - | 21-04-2025 17:36:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | KAMAL ENTERPRISES | - | 05-05-2025 21:37:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | KUNDAN LIFESCIENCES | - | 25-04-2025 13:42:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S IBOTOMBI MEDICOS | - | 06-05-2025 00:36:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | MEDICARE AGENCIES | - | 05-05-2025 18:17:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | Mughal Karyana Store | - | 04-05-2025 13:16:02 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | NUTRAKEM INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-04-2025 15:33:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | RAM ENGINEERS | - | 05-05-2025 13:16:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | SHREE ASHTAVINAYAK SALES CORPORATION | - | 24-04-2025 16:16:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 05-05-2025 19:13:38 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | SWASTIK MEDICAL AGENCIES | - | 03-05-2025 11:14:20 | MSE | Evaluated |