Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
6mm X 1.5m X 6.3m Steel Plates,6mm X 2.0m X 6.3m Steel Plates,8mm X 1.5m X 6.3m Steel Plates,8mm X
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4148564 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 20:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read more6mm x 1.5m x 6.3m steel plates,6mm x 2.0m x 6.3m steel plates,8mm x 1.5m x 6.3m steel plates,8mm x
Read more
6mm x 1.5m x 6.3m steel plates,6mm x 2.0m x 6.3m steel plates,8mm x 1.5m x 6.3m steel plates,8mm x
Read more
Steel plates 4mm,steel plates 6mm,steel plates 8mm,steel plates 12mm,steel plates 14mm,steel plates
Read more
Steel plates 6mm,steel plates 8mm,steel plates 10mm,steel plates 12mm,steel plates 14mm,steel plate
Read more
Steel plates 6mm,steel plates 8mm,steel plates 10mm,steel plates 12mm,steel plates 14mm,steel plate
Read more
Stainless steel plates 6mm,stainless steel plates 8mm,stainless steel plates 25mm,stainless steel p
Read more
Stainless steel plates 6mm,stainless steel plates 8mm,stainless steel plates 25mm,stainless steel p
Read more
of your Industry type