Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Civil And Horticulture Development Of The Park In Front Of H.N. H 68, South City Under Sharda Nagar 2nd Ward.
|
| Description |
Work Of Civil And Horticulture Development Of The Park In Front Of H.N. H 68, South City Under Sharda Nagar 2nd Ward.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_857173_13 |
|
Reference Number |
15403/P/GD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1534 |
| EMD | 1.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 29, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of civil and horticulture development of the park in front of h.n. h-68, south city under sharda nagar 2nd ward.
Work of civil and horticulture development of the park in front of h.n. h-68, south city under sharda nagar 2nd ward.
Read moreWork of civil and horticulture development of the park in front of h.n. g-50, south city under sharda nagar 2nd ward.
Work of civil and horticulture development of the park in front of h.n. g-50, south city under sharda nagar 2nd ward.
Read moreWork of civil and horticulture development of the park in front of h.n. g-50, south city under sharda nagar 2nd ward.
Work of civil and horticulture development of the park in front of h.n. g-50, south city under sharda nagar 2nd ward.
Read moreWork of civil and horticulture development of the park in front of h.n. 342, ravi khand under sharda nagar 1st ward.
Work of civil and horticulture development of the park in front of h.n. 342, ravi khand under sharda nagar 1st ward.
Read moreWork of civil and horticulture development of the park in front of h.n. 342, ravi khand under sharda nagar 1st ward.
Work of civil and horticulture development of the park in front of h.n. 342, ravi khand under sharda nagar 1st ward.
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Improvement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Improvement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Read moreWork of civil and horticulture development of the park in front of h.n. 678, eldico-2 under ibrahimpur 2nd ward.
Work of civil and horticulture development of the park in front of h.n. 678, eldico-2 under ibrahimpur 2nd ward.
Read morework of civil and horticulture development of the park in front of h.n. 678, eldico-2 under ibrahimpur 2nd ward.
work of civil and horticulture development of the park in front of h.n. 678, eldico-2 under ibrahimpur 2nd ward.
Read moreWork of civil and horticulture development of the park in front of h.n. 624v vijaaypuri, vishesh khand, gomtinagar, lucknow under chinhat 2nd ward.
Work of civil and horticulture development of the park in front of h.n. 624v vijaaypuri, vishesh khand, gomtinagar, lucknow under chinhat 2nd ward.
Read moreof your Industry type