Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Asafoetida (Hing) As Per Is 7807,Saunf As Per Is 3796,Spices And Condiments Coriander, Whole And
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/358462 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SANJAY DEPARTMENT STORE(MII) | Item Categories : Asafoetida (Hing) as per IS 7807,Saunf as per IS 3796,Spices And Condiments - Coriander, Whole And | 92218.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ND SPICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Asafoetida (Hing) as per IS 7807,Saunf as per IS 3796,Spices And Condiments - Coriander, Whole And | 92347.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R.sons (MII) | Item Categories : Asafoetida (Hing) as per IS 7807,Saunf as per IS 3796,Spices And Condiments - Coriander, Whole And | 138561.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Asafoetida (hing) as per is 7807,saunf as per is 3796,spices and condiments - coriander, whole and
Read more
Asafoetida (hing) as per is 7807,saunf as per is 3796,spices and condiments - coriander, whole and
Read more
Asafoetida (hing) as per is 7807,spices and condiments - coriander, whole and ground (v2) conformin
Read more
Chilly as per is 2322,cumin,asafoetida (hing) as per is 7807,spices and condiments - coriander, who
Read more
Asafoetida (hing) as per is 7807,cumin,chilly as per is 2322,spices and condiments - coriander, who
Read more
Asafoetida (hing) as per is 7807,biryani masala as per is 1797,spices and condiments - coriander, w
Read more
Asafoetida (hing) as per is 7807,saunf as per is 3796,bay leaf,black pepper,cinnamon stick (daalchi
Read more
Saunf as per is 3796,asafoetida (hing) as per is 7807,garam masala as per is 13545,fpo - cinnamon s
Read more
of your Industry type