Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tea Tray Of Size Not Less Then Made Up Of Good Quality Of Wood Brown Colour As Per Sample,Mirza Cup
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5181646 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 15:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CROWN ENGINEERING | - | 09-08-2024 21:00:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EVERGREEN ENTERPRISES | - | 09-08-2024 20:22:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GENTEK COMPUTER SHOPPE (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-08-2024 21:54:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RARE ENGINEERS | - | 09-08-2024 21:26:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERGREEN ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tea tray of size not less then made up of good quality of wood brown colour as per sample,Mirza Cup | 33980.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RARE ENGINEERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Tea tray of size not less then made up of good quality of wood brown colour as per sample,Mirza Cup | 39265.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CROWN ENGINEERING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tea tray of size not less then made up of good quality of wood brown colour as per sample,Mirza Cup | 40985.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GENTEK COMPUTER SHOPPE (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tea tray of size not less then made up of good quality of wood brown colour as per sample,Mirza Cup | 45965.00 | L4 |
Sample cup, plastic,sample aliquot,cedar wood oil, 500 ml.,probe cleaner solution 50 ml.,meglumi wa
Read more
Wooden center table made from good quality 1 point 5 inch thick wood,wooden side or peg table made
Read more
Sputam cup,glass slide,label,sulphuric acid,ethenol,methol,tissue roll,slide box,sample tray
Read more
Wedges made of good quality wood like sayal sal jatli kindal poon gijran hollong kakko nahar
Read more
Cup and saucer set as per sample,dusting cloth good quality,favicol 200g,coconut broom,soft broom,m
Read more
Switch board with 3 socket,cup with saucer made bone china,serving tray,jharna mug small,bowl for m
Read more
Office table made of wood khel with 18 mm ply one side in out tray another side computer table,offi
Read more
Wooden plank of sal wood size 300 mm x 300 mm x 50 mm,wedges made of good quality,wooden plank of s
Read more
Diffuser for double cfl fitting of elect [diffuser for double cfl fitting of electrical luminaire made of polycarbonate, thickness not less then 1.5 mm at any location as per rcf drg no. cc76423 or latest alt.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type