Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Overall Maintenance Including Roof Top Protection Of New Building Cell No.20 To 25 At Vanitha Jail Attakulangara Civil Work I
|
| Description |
General Overall Maintenance Including Roof Top Protection Of New Building Cell No.20 To 25 At Vanitha Jail Attakulangara Civil Work I
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_716308_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/11226/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 46506 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1223328 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-vanitha jail, attakkulangara, thiruvananthapuram - overall maintenance to cell no 20 to 25.-maintenance works-general electrical work
General-vanitha jail, attakkulangara, thiruvananthapuram - overall maintenance to cell no 20 to 25.-maintenance works-general electrical work
Read moreConstruction of tube well at vanitha jail and correctional home attakulangara , thiruvananthapuram.
Construction of tube well at vanitha jail and correctional home attakulangara , thiruvananthapuram.
Read moreDeposit-urgent rectification of drainage system and damaged pipelines at wash area of new block at attakulangara vanitha jail -urgent rectification of drainage system and damaged pipelines at wash area of new block at attakulangara vanitha jail -gene
Deposit-urgent rectification of drainage&#x0d system and damaged pipelines at wash area of&#x0d new block at attakulangara vanitha jail -urgent&#x0d rectification of drainage system and damaged&#x0d pipelines at wash area of new block at&#x0d attakulangara vanitha jail
Read moreGeneral-maintenance of cells no. 1 to 9 at vanitha jail attakulangara-civil work
General- maintenance of cells no. 1 to 9 at vanitha jail attakulangara- civil work
Read moreGeneral-vanitha jail, attakkulangara, thiruvananthapuram - overall maintenance to cell no 10 to 19-electrical maintenance works- general electrical work
General-vanitha jail, attakkulangara,&#x0d thiruvananthapuram - overall maintenance to&#x0d cell no 10 to 19-electrical maintenance works-&#x0d general electrical work
Read more20 kw roof-top solar project
20 kw roof-top solar project ongrid at memari college under memari-i block in purba bardhaman district
Read moreConstruction of roof top rain water harvesting at central jail varanasi varanasi
Construction of roof top rain water harvesting at central jail varanasi varanasi
Read moreProtection from roof top water govt. pg college bilaspur.
P/f prepainted sheet to cover rcc gutter.
Read moreAmbalappuzha block panchayath -roof top plastering and related works of vanitha canteen-project no.157/26
Ambalappuzha block panchayath -roof top plastering and related works of vanitha canteen-project no.157/26
Read moreSub jail mavelikkara, replacement of damaged exhaust fan and providing new exhaust fan in jail cell blocks
Sub jail mavelikkara, replacement of damaged exhaust fan and providing new exhaust fan in jail cell blocks
Read moreof your Industry type