Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Noolpuzha Grama Panchayath Project No 489/23 24. Renovation Works To Kariyambadi Colony Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Noolpuzha Grama Panchayath Project No 489/23 24. Renovation Works To Kariyambadi Colony Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650692_1 |
|
Reference Number |
489/2023/AE/LSGD/NLP |
| Tender Fee | 1950 |
| EMD | 22103 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOOLPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1021645 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 385 improvements works kariyambadi colony road in noolpuzha grama panchayathgeneral civil work amount rs. 1050000
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 385 improvements works kariyambadi colony road in noolpuzha grama panchayathgeneral civil work amount rs. 1050000
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25- project no 145 chundakkara paniya colony dws-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25- project no 145 chundakkara paniya colony dws-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath .project no- 164/23-24 drainage at pulithooki colony
Noolpuzha grama panchayath .project no- 164/23-24 drainage at pulithooki colony
Read moreAnnual plan noolpuzha grama panchayath .project no 376 23-24 construction of well at maikkara oorali colony in noolpuzha g
Annual plan noolpuzha grama panchayath .project no 376 23-24 construction of well at maikkara oorali colony in noolpuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 167/24.drainage at choramkolly colony-in noolpuzha gp
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 167/24.drainage at choramkolly colony-in noolpuzha gp
Read moreGeneral-corpus fund - rennovation works to kariyambadi nagar drainage -in noolpuzha grama panchayath
General-corpus fund - rennovation works to kariyambadi nagar drainage -in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath .project no 381 23-24 retarring works to mathamangalam kuruma colony road
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath .project no 381 23-24 retarring works to mathamangalam kuruma colony road
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath annual plan-project no- 170 concrete works to thayyil saramma road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath annual plan-project no- 170 concrete works to thayyil saramma road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath- project no-163/24. drainage at kakkamala kattunaikka colony
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath- project no-163/24. drainage at kakkamala kattunaikka colony
Read moreof your Industry type