Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Capacitor C8, 470 Pf+ / 5% , 50 V, Multilayer Ceramic(mlcc) Capaci Tor With Certificate Of Confir M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3723787 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 20:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPEX SOLUTION | Make : VISHAY Model : K471J15C0GF5TL2 Title : K471J15C0GF5TL2 | 10-08-2023 16:02:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | FIRSTDJ SOLUTIONS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Vishay Beyschlag / Draloric / BC Components Model : K101J15C0GH5TL2 Title : Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC | 10-08-2023 20:30:32 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | LWI ELECTRONICS INC | Make : CAPACITOR C8, 470 PF+ /- 5% , 50V, Model : K471J15COGF5TL2 Title : CAPACITOR C8, 470 PF+ /- 5% , 50V, MULTILAYER CERAMIC(MLCC) CAPACI TOR WITH CERTIFICATE OF CONFIR MA | 02-08-2023 18:58:03 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | SHAH TOOLS CENTRE | Make : CAPACI Model : CAPACITOR C8, 470 PF+ /- 5% , 50V, MULTILAYER CERA Title : CAPACITOR C8, 470 PF+ /- 5% , 50V, MULTILAYER CERAMIC(MLCC) CAPACI TOR WITH CERTIFICATE OF CONFIR MA | 11-08-2023 13:02:39 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | SUN SINE POWER QUEST PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : CAPACITOR C8,470 PF+/- 5%,50V, MULTILAYER CERAMIC( Title : CAPACITOR C8, 470 PF+ /- 5% , 50V, MULTILAYER CERAMIC(MLCC) CAPACITOR | 02-08-2023 19:34:47 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUN SINE POWER QUEST PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : CAPACITOR C8, 470 PF+ /- 5% , 50V, MULTILAYER CERAMIC(MLCC) CAPACI TOR WITH CERTIFICATE OF CONFIR M | 61264.50 | L1 |
| 2 | COMPEX SOLUTION | Item Categories : CAPACITOR C8, 470 PF+ /- 5% , 50V, MULTILAYER CERAMIC(MLCC) CAPACI TOR WITH CERTIFICATE OF CONFIR M | 65984.42 | L2 |
Capacitor c9, 10 pf+ /-5% , 50v, multilayer ceramic(mlcc) capaci tor with certificate of confir man
Read more
Capacitor c7, 100pf+ /-5% , 100v, multilayer ceramic(mlcc) capaci tor with certificate of confir ma
Read more
Electrolytic capacitor 10 uf 63v,ceramic capacitor 30 pf,ceramic capacitor 104 pf,100 uf 63v capaci
Read more
Electrolytic capacitor 10 uf 63v,ceramic capacitor 30 pf,ceramic capacitor 104 pf,100 uf 63v capaci
Read more
Electrolytic capacitor 10 uf 63v,ceramic capacitor 30 pf,ceramic capacitor 104 pf,100 uf 63v capaci
Read more
Electrolytic capacitor 10 uf 63v,ceramic capacitor 30 pf,ceramic capacitor 104 pf,100 uf 63v capaci
Read more
Supply of ceramic chip capacitor, 2.2 nf, x5r, 50v, 10 percent , 0603 (q3) , capacitor, fxd. ceramic chip, 100kpf, 50v, 10 percent, size 0603, x7r (q3) , capacitor, al. electrolytic, 4.7uf-400v, 105 deg. c, 2 percent (q3), multilayer ceramic capacito
Supply of ceramic chip capacitor, 2.2 nf, x5r, 50v, 10 percent , 0603 (q3) , capacitor, fxd. ceramic chip, 100kpf, 50v, 10 percent, size 0603, x7r (q3) , capacitor, al. electrolytic, 4.7uf-400v, 105 deg. c, 2 percent (q3), multilayer ceramic capacito
Read moreof your Industry type