Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Recoil Start Assy,Carburator Assy,Rubber Hose,Hose Flexible,Hose Clamp Tb 54,Slave Cylinder,Rear Hu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3587727 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 19:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAND ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2023 14:21:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S HARSH ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2023 10:19:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE KRISHNA TRADERS | - | 28-06-2023 08:08:46 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S HARSH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : RECOIL START ASSY,CARBURATOR ASSY,RUBBER HOSE,HOSE FLEXIBLE,HOSE CLAMP TB 54,SLAVE CYLINDER,REAR HU | 14396.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANAND ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : RECOIL START ASSY,CARBURATOR ASSY,RUBBER HOSE,HOSE FLEXIBLE,HOSE CLAMP TB 54,SLAVE CYLINDER,REAR HU | 14701.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE KRISHNA TRADERS | Item Categories : RECOIL START ASSY,CARBURATOR ASSY,RUBBER HOSE,HOSE FLEXIBLE,HOSE CLAMP TB 54,SLAVE CYLINDER,REAR HU | 14779.00 | L3 |