Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Karel Fp At Design Km 76.750 For Jhadol Ambhabelly Section From Km. 43.900 To Km 91.00 Of Nh 58 E In The State Of Rajasthan
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Karel Fp At Design Km 76.750 For Jhadol Ambhabelly Section From Km. 43.900 To Km 91.00 Of Nh 58 E In The State Of Rajasthan
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_174191_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/20-21/CB/Karel FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date November 10, 2023 23:10
End Date
Expired 23/11/2023

Expired 1016 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.