Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Rengali Minor From Rd 70.00 M To Rd 295.00m By Providing C.C. Trough Wall Under Omc Of Oip For 2023 24
|
| Description |
Improvement To Rengali Minor From Rd 70.00 M To Rd 295.00m By Providing C.C. Trough Wall Under Omc Of Oip For 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEBMT_98591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BID-BGR-03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 19600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Superintending Engineer,BID, Bolangir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to nohorapali sub- minor from rd 70.00 m to rd 295.00m by providing c.c. trough wall under omc of oip for 2023-24.
Improvement to nohorapali sub- minor from rd 70.00 m to rd 295.00m by providing c.c. trough wall under omc of oip for 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement to kudopali minor from rd 180.00 m to rd 290.00m by providing c.c. trough wall under omc of oip for 2023-24.
Improvement to kudopali minor from rd 180.00 m to rd 290.00m by providing c.c. trough wall under omc of oip for 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement to balpur minor from rd 4.00 m to rd 94.00m by providing c.c. trough wall under omc of oip for 2023-24.
Improvement to balpur minor from rd 4.00 m to rd 94.00m by providing c.c. trough wall under omc of oip for 2023-24.
Read moreimprovement to dumerpali sub-minor-ii from rd 0.00 m to rd 150.00m by providing c.c. trough wall under omc of oip for 2023-24.
improvement to dumerpali sub-minor-ii from rd 0.00 m to rd 150.00m by providing c.c. trough wall under omc of oip for 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement to mahulpali minor from rd 5450m to 5600m by providing rcc trough wall offtakes from omc under oip for 2023-24
Improvement to mahulpali minor from rd 5450m to 5600m by providing rcc trough wall offtakes from omc under oip for 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to bindhapali sub minor from rd 2000m to 2300m by providing rcc trough wall offtakes from omc under oip for 2023-24
Improvement to bindhapali sub minor from rd 2000m to 2300m by providing rcc trough wall offtakes from omc under oip for 2023-24
Read moreC.c. trough wall lining providing from rd 790m to rd 890 m of rafakhal minor under gaikhai mip of oip for 2023-24.
C.c. trough wall lining providing from rd 790m to rd 890 m of rafakhal minor under gaikhai mip of oip for 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement to tail reach from rd 3300m to 3400m and tail cluster from rd 0m to rd 180m of keseipali minor by providing rcc trough wall offtakes from omc under oip for 2023-24
Improvement to tail reach from rd 3300m to 3400m and tail cluster from rd 0m to rd 180m of keseipali minor by providing rcc trough wall offtakes from omc under oip for 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to sihini sub minor at vulnerable section by providing rcc trough wall offtakes from omc under oip for 2023-24
Improvement to sihini sub minor at vulnerable section by providing rcc trough wall offtakes from omc under oip for 2023-24
Read moreProviding c.c. trough wall lining to left main canal from rd 180 m to rd 200 m under gaikhai mip of oip.(working rd 1219 m to rd 1339 m)
Providing c.c. trough wall lining to left main canal from rd 180 m to rd 200 m under gaikhai mip of oip.(working rd 1219 m to rd 1339 m)
Read moreof your Industry type