Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fol Retail Issue Register Printed 300 Page,Daily Parade State Register Printed 500 Page,Individual
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4505383 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 19:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GRAFTEK CORPORATION | - | 28-01-2024 15:09:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | m/s KK enterprises | - | 25-01-2024 08:51:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SSG ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 15:49:52 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | m/s KK enterprises | Item Categories : FOL Retail issue Register Printed 300 Page,Daily Parade State Register Printed 500 Page,Individual | 51190.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SSG ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : FOL Retail issue Register Printed 300 Page,Daily Parade State Register Printed 500 Page,Individual | 53200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GRAFTEK CORPORATION | Item Categories : FOL Retail issue Register Printed 300 Page,Daily Parade State Register Printed 500 Page,Individual | 61680.00 | L3 |