Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road In Km.0/00 To 10/00 On Mdr 60 Odr 59 To Takali Viro, Sh 24, Kanarkhed, Gaigaon Bk.,Gaigaon Kh.,Tintrav, Pimprala Tq.Shegaon Dist.Buldhana
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road In Km.0/00 To 10/00 On Mdr 60 Odr 59 To Takali Viro, Sh 24, Kanarkhed, Gaigaon Bk.,Gaigaon Kh.,Tintrav, Pimprala Tq.Shegaon Dist.Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_979512_14 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDERNOTICENO.63/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 2.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Super. Engineer P.W.C. Akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and annual maintenance to odr 59 to takli viro sh 24 kanarkhed gaigaon bk. gaigaon kh. tintrav pimprala road mdr-60 in km.0/00 to 11/00
Repairs and annual maintenance to odr 59 to takli viro sh 24 kanarkhed gaigaon bk. gaigaon kh. tintrav pimprala road mdr-60 in km.0/00 to 11/00
Read moreConstruction of road in km.0/00 to 3/00 on vr-95 pimprala gaigaon road tq.khamgaon dist.buldhana.
Construction of road in km.0/00 to 3/00 on vr-95 pimprala gaigaon road tq.khamgaon dist.buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge in km.26/00 on mdr 54 - odr 59 to kherda takli hut takli viro lasura bk and lasura kh. shirasgaon nile, shelodi pimprala pimpri gavali karegaon bk. hingana karegaon to join o.d.r. tq.khamgaon dist.buldhana
Construction of major bridge in km.26/00 on mdr 54 - odr 59 to kherda takli hut takli viro lasura bk and lasura kh. shirasgaon nile, shelodi pimprala pimpri gavali karegaon bk. hingana karegaon to join o.d.r. tq.khamgaon dist.buldhana
Read moreImprovement to road vr -41 malkapur to khaparkheda in km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.malkapur dist.buldhana.
Improvement to road vr -41 malkapur to khaparkheda in km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.malkapur dist.buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to paturda to khiroda road in km.0/00 to 4/00 vr-98 tq.sangrampur dist.buldhana
Improvement to paturda to khiroda road in km.0/00 to 4/00 vr-98 tq.sangrampur dist.buldhana
Read moreImprovement to gaigaon morgaon bhakare kanchanpur lonagra mdr-11 km 0/00 to 1/00 and km 2/00 to km 5/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to gaigaon morgaon bhakare kanchanpur lonagra mdr-11 km 0/00 to 1/00 and km 2/00 to km 5/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreImrprovement to road odr-33 wadoda to shirsodi road in km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana
Imrprovement to road odr-33 wadoda to shirsodi road in km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana
Read moreImprovement of wadgaon mahalungi to district border road vr-7 km 0/00 to /00 tq.motala dist.buldhana
Improvement of wadgaon mahalungi to district border road vr-7 km 0/00 to /00 tq.motala dist.buldhana
Read moreImrprovement to road vr-79 pimpri adhav to kokalwadi road in km.0/00 to 1/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana
Imrprovement to road vr-79 pimpri adhav to kokalwadi road in km.0/00 to 1/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana
Read moreImprovement to jamb to bodegaon road v.r.-88 ch. 0/00 to 3/00 ta. buldhana, dist.buldhana. (hot mix)
Improvement to jamb to bodegaon road v.r.-88 ch. 0/00 to 3/00 ta. buldhana, dist.buldhana. (hot mix)
Read moreof your Industry type