Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Amulya Roy Home To East Church School At Jhanjupara Sansad Under Panikouri G.P. Rajganj Block, Jalpaiguri. Activity Code No 67406754/ 2023 24 (Sl. No 01)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Amulya Roy Home To East Church School At Jhanjupara Sansad Under Panikouri G.P. Rajganj Block, Jalpaiguri. Activity Code No 67406754/ 2023 24 (Sl. No 01)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_594460_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBGP/03/PANK/RAJ/2023-24 Dated-16/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANIKAURI GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road from baren roy home to pucca road at gathiyagachh sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67371819/ 2023-24(sl. no-06)
Construction of c.c. road from baren roy home to pucca road at gathiyagachh sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67371819/ 2023-24(sl. no-06)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from pabin roy home to pucca road at gathiyagach sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 98083547/ 2024-25(sl. no. 04)
Construction of c.c. road from pabin roy home to pucca road at gathiyagach sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 98083547/ 2024-25(sl. no. 04)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from haren roy home to kashin roy at aripara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67371994/ 2023-24(sl. no-03)
Construction of c.c. road from haren roy home to kashin roy at aripara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67371994/ 2023-24(sl. no-03)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from bikash roy home to daben roy home at baniapara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 113880631/ 2025-26. (sl. no. 01)
Construction of c.c. road from bikash roy home to daben roy home at baniapara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 113880631/ 2025-26. (sl. no. 01)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from daymoni roy home to soil road at debendrapur sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67371283/ 2023-24. (sl. no. 07)
Construction of c.c. road from daymoni roy home to soil road at debendrapur sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67371283/ 2023-24. (sl. no. 07)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from main road to harasulal roy home at futkipara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67371463/ 2023-24(sl. no -05)
Construction of c.c. road from main road to harasulal roy home at futkipara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67371463/ 2023-24(sl. no -05)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from railway gate to harimohan roy home at chowdhurivita sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67371399/ 2023-24(sl. no-04)
Construction of c.c. road from railway gate to harimohan roy home at chowdhurivita sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67371399/ 2023-24(sl. no-04)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from the house of dipak roy to the house of lakhan roy at banshbari sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. (sl. no. 01)
Construction of c.c. road from the house of dipak roy to the house of lakhan roy at banshbari sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. (sl. no. 01)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain sailen roy home to raju shil tea garden via suklal kawar at school para sansad under panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67406879/ 2023-24 (sl. no. 02)
Construction of c.c. drain sailen roy home to raju shil tea garden via suklal kawar at school para sansad under panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67406879/ 2023-24 (sl. no. 02)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from batashu royhome to dinobandhu roy home at chowdhurivita sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 113934000/ 2025-26. (sl. no. 02) (2nd call, sl. no. 01)
Construction of c.c. road from batashu royhome to dinobandhu roy home at chowdhurivita sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 113934000/ 2025-26. (sl. no. 02) (2nd call, sl. no. 01)
Read moreof your Industry type