Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
File Feather Edge Smooth,File Trangular Smooth,File Round Second Cut,File Sqauare Second Cut,File S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Skill Development and Technical Education Department. Odisha | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/346322 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2024
Expired 810 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.S. INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION(MII) | Item Categories : file feather edge smooth,file trangular smooth,file round second cut,file sqauare second cut,file s | 513150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S R.K SCIENTIFIC & ENGG.WORKS (MII) | Item Categories : file feather edge smooth,file trangular smooth,file round second cut,file sqauare second cut,file s | 517360.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TECHB (MII) | Item Categories : file feather edge smooth,file trangular smooth,file round second cut,file sqauare second cut,file s | 656593.00 | L3 |
| 4 | LECTRONICS (MII) | Item Categories : file feather edge smooth,file trangular smooth,file round second cut,file sqauare second cut,file s | 1087371.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | MARS EDPAL INSTRUMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED. (MII) | Item Categories : file feather edge smooth,file trangular smooth,file round second cut,file sqauare second cut,file s | 1685930.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | AMBTEK INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : file feather edge smooth,file trangular smooth,file round second cut,file sqauare second cut,file s | 1748000.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
File feather edge smooth,file trangular smooth,file round second cut,file sqauare second cut,file s
Read more
File feather edge smooth,file trangular smooth,file round second cut,file sqauare second cut,file s
Read more
Hammer ball peen with handle,file round second cut,file flat second cut safe edge,pipe vice,working
Read more
File flat second cut with handle,file half round second cut with handle,file round second cut with
Read more
Chest tool kit small,drift brass parallel,file round smooth,file flat second cut,file half round sm
Read more
Chest tool kit small,drift brass parallel,file round smooth,file flat second cut,file half round sm
Read more
Round file smooth size: 150mm,machinist round file second cut j. k. make or its equivalent length:
Read more
Centre punch,file square second cut,file flat second cut safe edge,file card,knurling tool,prick pu
Read more
of your Industry type