Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Filters For Various Snow Clearance Machinery Lpt 715 (Mc 71), 713 (Mc 25) And Guru 02 Of Workshop Sub Division Khanabal.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Filters For Various Snow Clearance Machinery Lpt 715 (Mc 71), 713 (Mc 25) And Guru 02 Of Workshop Sub Division Khanabal.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_226176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDA/TS/E-TENDER/16 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mechanical Divsion Anantnag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of spares for snow machine no. 25 and 71 (tata lpt-713/715)
Supply of spares for snow machine no. 25 and 71 (tata lpt-713/715)
Read moreSupply of spares for snow machine no. 25 and 71 (tata lpt-713/715)
Supply of spares for snow machine no. 25 and 71 (tata lpt-713/715)
Read moreRe-tensioning of various snow clearance machines 52 (lpt 715) and 44 (lpt 715) pertaining to snow clearance control room budgam.
Re-tensioning of various snow clearance machines 52 (lpt 715) and 44 (lpt 715) pertaining to snow clearance control room budgam.
Read moreProviding and fitting of various filters for ashok leyland guru 715 (4x4) snow clearance machines of snow control unit tangmarg
Providing and fitting of various filters for ashok leyland guru 715 (4x4) snow clearance machines of snow control unit tangmarg
Read moreProviding and fitting of various filters for ashoka leyland guru 715 (4x4) snow clearance machines of snow control unit tangmarg)
Providing and fitting of various filters for ashoka leyland guru 715 (4x4) snow clearance machines of snow control unit tangmarg)
Read moreSupply of spares for snow clearance machine no. 55 (lpt 715) pertaining to snow clearance control room budgam.
Supply of spares for snow clearance machine no. 55 (lpt 715) pertaining to snow clearance control room budgam.
Read moreSupply of spares for snow clearance machine no. 42 (lpt 715) pertaining to snow clearance control room budgam.
Supply of spares for snow clearance machine no. 42 (lpt 715) pertaining to snow clearance control room budgam.
Read moreReinforcement to chasis of snow clearance machine pertaining to snow clearance control room budgam lpt 715.(m/c 52)
Reinforcement to chasis of snow clearance machine pertaining to snow clearance control room budgam lpt 715.(m/c 52)
Read moreProviding and fitting of various filters for departmental snow clearance machine new guru 715 (4x4) ashok leyland and lpta tata 715 4x4) pertaining to snow control room budgam.
Providing and fitting of various filters for departmental snow clearance machine new guru 715 (4x4) ashok leyland and lpta tata 715 4x4) pertaining to snow control room budgam.
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of snow machine ashok leyland (stallion, guru ii and iii) tata lpt-715 (m/c 73) of snow clearance control room kulgam.
Repairs and maintenance of snow machine ashok leyland (stallion, guru ii and iii) tata lpt-715 (m/c 73) of snow clearance control room kulgam.
Read moreof your Industry type