Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Spares For Snow Machine No. 25 And 71 (Tata Lpt 713/715)
|
| Description |
Supply Of Spares For Snow Machine No. 25 And 71 (Tata Lpt 713/715)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_232500_8 |
|
Reference Number |
MHDA/TS/E-TENDER/04 of 2023-24. |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mechanical and Hospital Division Anantnag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 08, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of spares for snow machine no. 25 and 71 (tata lpt-713/715)
Supply of spares for snow machine no. 25 and 71 (tata lpt-713/715)
Read moreSupply of spares for snow machine no 59 (tata lpt-715)
Supply of spares for snow machine no 59 (tata lpt-715)
Read moreSupply of spares for snow machine no 59 (tata lpt-715)
Supply of spares for snow machine no 59 (tata lpt-715)
Read moreSupply of spares for snow machine no 59 (tata lpt-715)
Supply of spares for snow machine no 59 (tata lpt-715)
Read moreSupply of spares for snow machine no 59 (tata lpt-715)
Supply of spares for snow machine no 59 (tata lpt-715)
Read moreSupply of spares for snow machine no. 69 tata lpt 715 snow cat 10 farmtrag and snow cat 27 preet 90hp
Supply of spares for snow machine no. 69 tata lpt 715 snow cat 10 farmtrag and snow cat 27 preet 90hp
Read moreSupply of spares to snow machine 69 lpt-715 of sub division 1st.
Supply of spares to snow machine 69 lpt-715 of sub division 1st.
Read moreRepairs to snow machine no. 49 (tata- lpt-715) of snow control room kulgam.
Repairs to snow machine no. 49 (tata- lpt-715) of snow control room kulgam.
Read moreof your Industry type