Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Chandanwahi Kalmana Sakhari Nirli Charli To Powani Road Odr 116 Ch 0/00 To 17/00. (Working Chainage 14/800 To 17/00) Ta Rajura
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Chandanwahi Kalmana Sakhari Nirli Charli To Powani Road Odr 116 Ch 0/00 To 17/00. (Working Chainage 14/800 To 17/00) Ta Rajura
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHAND_944255_13 |
|
Reference Number |
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_4_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E WORKS ZP CHANDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amc of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 10/00 to 23/00), tal-rajura,
Amc of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 10/00 to 23/00), tal-rajura, &#x0d (job no-24-08-ra-de-025)
Read moreRepairs to k. t. weir at. chandanwahi no1 tah. rajura dist. chandrapur
Repairs to k. t. weir at. chandanwahi no1 tah. rajura dist. chandrapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 10/00 to 23/00), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (2nd call) (job no-24-08-ra-de-025)
Annual maintenance of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 10/00 to 23/00), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (2nd call)&#x0d (job no-24-08-ra-de-025)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual maintenance of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 0/00 to 10/00), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (working chainage 2/950 to 10/00) (job no-24-08-ra-de-024) (2nd call)
Annual maintenance of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 0/00 to 10/00), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (working chainage 2/950 to 10/00) (job no-24-08-ra-de-024) (2nd call)
Read moreAmc of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 0.00 to 10.00), tal-rajura, (working chainage- 2/950 to 10/00) (job no-24-08-ra-de-024)
Amc of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 0.00 to 10.00), tal-rajura, (working chainage- 2/950 to 10/00) (job no-24-08-ra-de-024)
Read moreAmc of rajura-rampur mdr-17 (ch 10/00 to 23/00), tal-rajura (job no. 23-08-ra-de-095)
Annual maintenance of rajura-rampur-sasti-kolgaon-kadholi-charli nirnli-dhidshi-marda road mdr-17 (ch- 10/00 to 23/00), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-08-ra-de-095)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to babapur manoli road vr 08 ta rajura ch 0/00 to 3/500 (working chainage 2/100 to 2/900)
S.t.b.t. to babapur manoli road vr 08 ta rajura ch 0/00 to 3/500 (working chainage 2/100 to 2/900)
Read moreS.t.b.t. s.t.b.t. veruli to khedgaon road from km 0/00 to 1/00 ( vr-02) tal-pachora dist-jalgaon
3056-2419
Read more1) s.t.b.t. to sh-51 to chaudhari wasti road (sawkhedganga), 2) s.t.b.t. to bhaggaon to belgaon road vr-85 km 0/00 to 1/00, 3) s.t.b.t. to mdr-29 to surala road odr-95 km 0/00 to 1/00, 4) s.t.b.t. to nh-759 i to rotegaon road km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. v
1) s.t.b.t. to sh-51 to chaudhari wasti road (sawkhedganga), 2) s.t.b.t. to bhaggaon to belgaon road vr-85 km 0/00 to 1/00, 3) s.t.b.t. to mdr-29 to surala road odr-95 km 0/00 to 1/00, 4) s.t.b.t. to nh-759 i to rotegaon road km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. v
Read moreS.t.b.t lolegaon to chandankhadak vr 145, km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shevgaon
S.t.b.t lolegaon to chandankhadak vr 145, km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shevgaon
Read moreof your Industry type