Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gift Items For Cm Samuhik Vivah Yojana Up
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Social Welfare (Sanik Kalyan) Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4120575 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 17:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDUSTRIAL VENTURES | Make : Brand Model : samuhik vivah yojana Title : samuhik vivah yojana (Gift items) | 30-10-2023 23:17:12 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S AGARWAL ORNAMENT HOUSE | Make : WEDDING BRIDAL DUPATTA Model : WEDDING BRIDAL DUPATTA Title : WEDDING BRIDAL DUPATTA(CHUNARI) | 31-10-2023 04:38:57 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S JAIN AGRO INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : Gift Items For Cm Samuhik Vivah Yojana Up Title : Gift Items For Cm Samuhik Vivah Yojana Up | 31-10-2023 13:05:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S LAKSHYA AND COMPANY | Make : Gift items for cm samuhik vivah yojana up Model : NA Title : NA | 05-11-2023 21:27:54 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S SUDAMA CONSTRUCTION AND BUILDERS | Make : Brand Model : cm samuhik vivah yojana up Title : cm samuhik vivah yojana up | 31-10-2023 10:25:07 | KVIC | Disqualified |
| 6 | RAJENDRA ORNAMENTS & GIFT GARMENTS | Make : Gift Items For Cm Samuhik Vivah Yojana Up Model : Gift Items For Cm Samuhik Vivah Yojana Up Title : Gift Items For Cm Samuhik Vivah Yojana Up | 31-10-2023 01:52:03 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 7 | Rakesh Gift and Ornament | Make : WEDDING BRIDAL DUPATTA(CHUNARI) ( Q3 ) Model : WEDDING CHUNARI Title : WEDDING BRIDAL DUPATTA(CHUNARI) ( Q3) | 06-11-2023 00:22:39 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 8 | SETH VINOD KUMAR SARAF | Make : WEDDING BRIDAL DUPATTA(CHUNARI) Model : WEDDING BRIDAL DUPATTA Title : WEDDING BRIDAL DUPATTA(CHUNARI) | 31-10-2023 04:34:40 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 9 | SHRI PANDOKHAR ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Brand Model : cm samuhik vivah yojana up Title : cm samuhik vivah yojana up | 30-10-2023 16:30:26 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDUSTRIAL VENTURES | Item Categories : Gift items for cm samuhik vivah yojana up | 8983200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI PANDOKHAR ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Gift items for cm samuhik vivah yojana up | 9337800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Rakesh Gift and Ornament | Item Categories : Gift items for cm samuhik vivah yojana up | 10401600.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SETH VINOD KUMAR SARAF | Item Categories : Gift items for cm samuhik vivah yojana up | 10697100.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S AGARWAL ORNAMENT HOUSE | Item Categories : Gift items for cm samuhik vivah yojana up | 10756200.00 | L5 |
Procurement of water supply items and motor repair, rewinding items for induvalu grama panchayath
Procurement of water supply items and motor repair, rewinding items for induvalu grama panchayath
Read moreProcurement of electrical items for aalooru gp
Procurement of electrical items for aloorugp
Read moreProcurement of beedi deepa items for belur grama panchayath
Procurement of beedi deepa items for belur grama panchayath
Read moreProcurement of beedi deepa items for mandya gramanathara tp mandya
Procurement of beedi deepa items for mandya gramanathara tp mandya
Read moreProcurment and intallation of items for providing internet connection facility
Procurment and intallation of items for providing internet connection facility
Read moreSelection of agency for supplying miscellaneous items used at bica, hajipur
Selection of agency for supplying miscellaneous items used at bica, hajipur
Read moreSupply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Supply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Read moreTender for supply of surgical items and equipment to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Tender for supply of surgical items and equipment to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Read moreSupply & installation of mono production series printer and other related items for university campus.
Supply & installation of mono production series printer and other related items for university campus.
Read moreSelection of an agency for rate contract of stationery and other items for bihar skill development mission (bsdm)
Selection of an agency for rate contract of stationery and other items for bihar skill development mission (bsdm)
Read moreof your Industry type