Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reclamation Work For Proposed Stp Plot For Jnpa 12.50(percent) Scheme Near Dastan Phata In Dronagiri Node, Navi Mumbai
|
| Description |
Reclamation Work For Proposed Stp Plot For Jnpa 12.50(percent) Scheme Near Dastan Phata In Dronagiri Node,&Amp#X0d
Navi Mumbai
|
| Organisation | City and Industrial Development Corporation of Maharashtra Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CIDCO_1215542_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA07/CIDCO/EE(Dron-II)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 18200 |
| EMD | 6.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CIDCO LTD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2100094 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development and beautification of new garden plot no.27 sector-15 at ghansoli node
Development and beautification of new garden plot no.27 sector-15 at ghansoli node
Read moreConstruction of balance infrastructure work infront of plot no. 33a, 33b and 51 to 55 in sector 47 at dronagiri node
Construction of balance infrastructure work infront of plot no.33 a, 33 b and 51 to 55 in sector 47 at dronagiri node.
Read more91410 proposed community centre , plot no 118 and 120 k66 and k67 km 05, sector 19a, koparkhairane node, navi mumbai.
91410 proposed community centre , plot no 118 and 120 k66 and k67 km 05, sector 19a, koparkhairane node, navi mumbai.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall in between community centre and nmiia boundary wall on plot no.03 sector -19 panje at dronagiri node, navi mumbai
Construction of retaining wall in between community&#x0d centre and nmiia boundary wall on plot no.03 sector -&#x0d 19 panje at dronagiri node, navi mumbai
Read moreConstruction of jogging track and beautification near maharashtra meritime board plot at cbd sec-11, node- belapur ward, navi mumbai.(mla fund-2024-25)
Construction of jogging track and beautification near maharashtra meritime board plot at cbd sec-11, node- belapur ward, navi mumbai.(mla fund-2024-25)
Read moreProviding and laying balance sewer line network in sector 15 27 and 30 for connectivity to 18.5 mld stp in sector 15a at dronagiri node navi mumbai
Providing and laying balance sewer line network in sector - 15, 27 and 30 for connectivity to 18.5 mld stp in sector - 15a at dronagiri node, navi mumbai.
Read moreLeasing out open space of 20,008.16 sq mtr for storage import/export empty container at adjacent to mswc cfs, plot no.70-81, dronagiri node, navi mumbai.
Leasing out open space of 20,008.16 sq mtr for storage import/export empty container at adjacent to mswc cfs, plot no.70-81, dronagiri node, navi mumbai.
Read moreEnhancement of storage capacity of cctvs surveillance system at its container freight station (cfs), plot no. 2, sector 2, dronagiri node, taluka uran, nhava sheva, district raigadh, maharashtra.
Enhancement of storage capacity of cctvs surveillance system at its container freight station (cfs), plot no. 2, sector 2, dronagiri node, taluka uran, nhava sheva, district raigadh, maharashtra.
Read more91471 improvement of nalla pitching from nursery near axis bank to mahalaxmi mandir and from plot no. 72j t stp at sector 14 in koparkhairane ward
91471 improvement of nalla pitching from nursery near axis bank to mahalaxmi mandir and from plot no. 72j t stp at sector 14 in koparkhairane ward
Read moreRfp for selection of operator for o and m of container freight station cfs facility of conware (punjab state container and warehousing corporation limited) at dronagiri node plot 2 sector 2 navi mumbai, nhava sheva, maharashtra on ppp mode
Rfp for selection of operator for o and m of container freight station cfs facility of conware (punjab state container and warehousing corporation limited) at dronagiri node plot 2 sector 2 navi mumbai, nhava sheva, maharashtra on ppp mode
Read moreof your Industry type