Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Damaged Crusher Plate, Coal Flow
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Damaged Crusher Plate, Coal Flow
Diverter Plate
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_283091_4 |
|
Reference Number |
CCL/Dhori/AADOCM/EnM/23-24/6 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the PE EnM AADOCM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreReconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreRepairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepairing and recondition of damaged electrical wiring of feeder crusher office room under dakra project
Repairing and recondition of damaged electrical wiring of feeder crusher office room under dakra project
Read moreRepairing and replacement of damaged bearings of atlas copco make feeder breaker primary crusher drum at dbocp.
Repairing and replacement of damaged bearings of atlas copco make feeder breaker primary crusher drum at dbocp.
Read moreof your Industry type