Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan S0420/25 Chalakudy Municipality 2024 25 Suchithwa Keralam Urban Bottle Booth Construction At Various Places Of Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S0420/25 Chalakudy&Amp#X0d
Municipality 2024 25 Suchithwa&Amp#X0d
Keralam Urban Bottle Booth&Amp#X0d
Construction At Various Places&Amp#X0d
Of Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719526_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/84209/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25423 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALAKUDY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1183648 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-s0397/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 suchithwa keralam urban -bottle booth-
Annual plan-s0397/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 suchithwa keralam urban -bottle&#x0d booth-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 373/24-suchithwa keralam urban- construction of mini mcf bottle booth-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 -&#x0d 24) , proj. no so 373/24-suchithwa keralam&#x0d urban- construction of mini mcf bottle&#x0d booth-
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 462/24-25-providing bottle booth in various places of municipality -general civil work-(5.0l) retender
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 462/24-25-providing bottle booth in various places of municipality -general civil work-(5.0l) retender
Read morePerinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2024-25 so051/25- waste management - installation of bottle booth
Perinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2024-25 so051/25- waste management - installation of bottle booth
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 305/24-25-installation of bottle booth at public places
Annual plan-pro no 305/24-25-installation of bottle booth at public places
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 bottle booth-construction in public places
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26&#x0d bottle booth-construction in&#x0d public places
Read moreBottle booth fixation at public places
Pno - 237/23-24 bottle booth fixation at public places in chapparappadavu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 282/24-25 establishing bottle booth-in different places in panchayath
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 282/24-25 establishing bottle&#x0d booth-in different places in&#x0d panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-s0067/25-chalakudy
Annual plan-s0067/25-chalakudy&#x0d municipality-(2024-2025)-cleaning&#x0d of public canals before pre&#x0d monsoon-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type