Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Project No.789/2024 25 Rennovation Of Pallikonam Bund Eruthikkal Road And Edavanthala Road In Ward No 24 Kottayam Municipality
|
| Description |
Re Tender Project No.789/2024 25 Rennovation Of Pallikonam Bund Eruthikkal Road And Edavanthala Road In Ward No 24 Kottayam Municipality&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728659_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/AETZNL/LSGD/KTYM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16908 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THIRUVATHUCKAL,KOTTAYAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1177247 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreRenovation of erithickal bheemanpadi road, pallikonam bund road and manthar road in ward 24 kottayam municipality
Renovation of erithickal bheemanpadi road, pallikonam bund road and manthar road in ward 24 kottayam municipality
Read moreKottayam municipalitty (thiruvathuckal zonal office)-renovation of erithickal bheemanpadi road, pallikonam bund road and manthar road in ward 24 kottayam municipality
Kottayam municipalitty (thiruvathuckal zonal office)-renovation of erithickal bheemanpadi road, pallikonam bund road and manthar road in ward 24 kottayam municipality
Read moreProject no.649/2023-24 -renovation of pallikonam canal road and karappuzha attutheeram bund road in ward 23 , kottayam municipalitty
Project no.649/2023-24 -renovation of pallikonam canal road and karappuzha attutheeram bund road in ward 23 , kottayam municipalitty
Read moreProject no.649/2023-24 -renovation of pallikonam canal road and karappuzha attutheeram bund road in ward 23 , kottayam municipalitty-
Project no.649/2023-24 -renovation of pallikonam canal road and karappuzha attutheeram bund road in ward 23 , kottayam municipalitty- re tender&#x0d
Read moreRetender-project no 852/25- construction of protection wall in pallikonam thodu ward 24, kottayam municipality
Retender-project no 852/25- construction of protection wall in pallikonam thodu ward 24, kottayam municipality&#x0d
Read more789/25thekkunilkkunnathil thadathil puthenvila road rennovation 28
789/25thekkunilkkunnathil thadathil puthenvila road rennovation 28&#x0d
Read moreRe-tender-project no. 541/2024-25 rennovation of sneha bhavan side road and maanthar road in ward no 24 kottayam municipality
Re-tender-project no. 541/2024-25 rennovation of sneha bhavan side road and maanthar road in ward no 24 kottayam municipality
Read moreProject no. 541/2024-25 rennovation of sneha bhavan side road and maanthar road in ward no 24 kottayam municipality
Project no. 541/2024-25 rennovation of sneha bhavan side road and maanthar road in ward no 24 kottayam municipality
Read moreProject no553/25-rennovation of west club road, alummoodu- sndp road, panaikkal sreedharan pillai by-road and vazheparambu road in ward 25 kottayam municipality-re tender
Project no553/25-rennovation of west club road, alummoodu- sndp road, panaikkal sreedharan pillai by-road and vazheparambu road in ward 25 kottayam municipality-re tender
Read moreof your Industry type