Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Filter,Ignition Switch,Fuel Filter,Wiper Blade Rear 330,Wiper Blade Co Driver,Zf Vane Pump,Join
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3903945 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 22:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS | - | 10-09-2023 22:57:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION | - | 11-09-2023 06:46:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | - | 10-09-2023 20:32:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION | Item Categories : AIR FILTER,IGNITION SWITCH,FUEL FILTER,WIPER BLADE REAR 330,WIPER BLADE CO-DRIVER,ZF VANE PUMP,JOIN | 21985.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIR FILTER,IGNITION SWITCH,FUEL FILTER,WIPER BLADE REAR 330,WIPER BLADE CO-DRIVER,ZF VANE PUMP,JOIN | 22623.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIR FILTER,IGNITION SWITCH,FUEL FILTER,WIPER BLADE REAR 330,WIPER BLADE CO-DRIVER,ZF VANE PUMP,JOIN | 23285.00 | L3 |