Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Air Filter,Ignition Switch,Fuel Filter,Wiper Blade Rear 330,Wiper Blade C Dvr,Zf Vane Pump,Joint Ru
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3993772
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 22, 2023 00:11
End Date
Expired 02/10/2023

Expired 1067 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION - 01-10-2023 23:28:40 N/A Qualified
2 SAI TRADERS - 01-10-2023 23:46:45 N/A Qualified
3 SHREE ENTERPRISES - 01-10-2023 22:54:45 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHREE ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : AIR FILTER,IGNITION SWITCH,FUEL FILTER,WIPER BLADE REAR 330,WIPER BLADE C DVR,ZF VANE PUMP,JOINT RU 21985.00 L1
2 M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION Item Categories : AIR FILTER,IGNITION SWITCH,FUEL FILTER,WIPER BLADE REAR 330,WIPER BLADE C DVR,ZF VANE PUMP,JOINT RU 35905.00 L2
3 SAI TRADERS Item Categories : AIR FILTER,IGNITION SWITCH,FUEL FILTER,WIPER BLADE REAR 330,WIPER BLADE C DVR,ZF VANE PUMP,JOINT RU 39050.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise