Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Single Storied Additional Class Room In Ground Floor Of Devisabad Adayta Chand Msk At Hatpukuria G.P. Under Canning I Development Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Single Storied Additional Class Room In Ground Floor Of Devisabad Adayta Chand Msk At Hatpukuria G.P. Under Canning I Development Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_673209_5 |
|
Reference Number |
Can-I/EO/205-E-60/2023-2024 DATE- 23.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 24300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANCHAYET SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1463416 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of single storied additional class room in ground floor of school building at amraberia f.p. school at matla-ii g.p. under canning-i development block
Construction of single storied additional class room in ground floor of school building at amraberia f.p. school at matla-ii g.p. under canning-i development block
Read moreInstallation of low mast light at mostafar more under hatpukuria g.p. under canning-i dev. block
Installation of low mast light at mostafar more under hatpukuria g.p. under canning-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at sonabandhi msk
Construction of additional class room at sonabandhi msk
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at gheekhali high school under deuli-i g.p of canning-ii dev.block
Construction of additional class room at gheekhali high school under deuli-i g.p of canning-ii dev.block
Read moreConstruction of additional class room-2 at kalikatala milan vidyapith under kalikatala g.p of canning-ii development block
Construction of additional class room-2 at kalikatala milan vidyapith under kalikatala g.p of canning-ii development block
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at pragati msk under madarihat-birpara block
Construction of additional class room at pragati msk under madarihat-birpara block
Read moreConstruction of ground floor additional class room
Construction of ground floor additional class room at chiladangi uttarpara 3nos primary school under chiladangi g.p within pursurah bdo office.
Read moreConstruction of single storied ground floor 3 nos. of additional class room of uttar amtalia primary school, mouza-uttar amtalia
Construction of single storied ground floor 3 nos. of additional class room of uttar amtalia primary school, mouza-uttar amtalia
Read moreConstruction of two storied sub-divisional relief godown in canning sub-division office premises, south 24 parganas at matla-i g.p. under canning-i development block
Construction of two storied sub-divisional relief godown in canning sub-division office premises, south 24 parganas at matla-i g.p. under canning-i development block
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at balarampur phool chand high school (19140304405)
Construction of additional class room at balarampur phool chand high school (19140304405)
Read moreof your Industry type