Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Katri To Pathrad Road Vr 92 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal. Kalamb Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Katri To Pathrad Road Vr 92 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal. Kalamb Dist Yavatmal (For Unemployed Engineer)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_914504_47 |
|
Reference Number |
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to katri to pathrad road vr-92 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. kalamb dist yavatmal
Improvement to katri to pathrad road vr-92 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. kalamb dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to katri to pathrad road vr-92 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. kalamb dist yavatmal (for subea)
Improvement to katri to pathrad road vr-92 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. kalamb dist yavatmal (for subea) second call
Read moreImprovement to manjarwaghal katri road vr 77 km 0/00 to 2/400 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Improvement to manjarwaghal katri road vr 77 km 0/00 to 2/400 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreRepair to kalamb narsapur dhanodi road vr-61 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Repair to kalamb narsapur dhanodi road vr-61 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreRepairs to rudha kusal road vr 157 km 0/00 to 2/700 tal kalamb distt yavatmal
Repairs to rudha kusal road vr 157 km 0/00 to 2/700 tal kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreRepair to tijoripod approch road vr-160 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Repair to tijoripod approch road vr-160 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreRepair to umarpod rudha road vr-154 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Repair to umarpod rudha road vr-154 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhotra to tirzada road vr-102 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamb dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhotra to tirzada road vr-102 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamb dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhotra to tirzada road vr-102 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamb dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhotra to tirzada road vr-102 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamb dist yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement to kalamb ralegaon to borimahal road odr-49 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal kalamb distt yavatmal
Improvement to kalamb ralegaon to borimahal road odr-49 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type