Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Over Lock 3 Thread, Zig Zag Multi Purpose Machine, And Diesel Engine 4 Stroke Crdi
Description
Organisation Skill Development and Entrepreneurship Department Maharashtra | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3853834
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 21, 2023 20:51
End Date
Expired 05/09/2023

Expired 1097 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Ravindra Vithoba Kokare
Department: Skill Development And Entrepreneurship Department Maharashtra
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 DIGITECH CONTROL AND SYSTEMS Make : DIGITECH Model : DIGITECH Title : Over Lock 3 Thread, Zig Zag Multi Purpose machine, and Diesel Engine 4 Stroke CRDI 05-09-2023 12:15:41 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Qualified
2 DYNALAB SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : datacone Model : datacone Title : Over Lock 3 Thread, Zig Zag Multi Purpose machine, and Diesel Engine 4 Stroke CRDI 05-09-2023 14:50:02 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Qualified
3 M/S UNIVERSAL ENGINEERING EQUIPMENT CORP. Make : UEEC Model : AT-97 Title : Over Lock 3 Thread, Zig Zag Multi Purpose Machine, And Diesel Engine 4 Stroke CRDI 05-09-2023 11:50:14 MSE Qualified
4 MATRIX TECHNOLOGIES Make : NI3 ENGINEERING Model : NI3 Title : Over Lock 3 Thread, Zig Zag Multi Purpose machine, and Diesel Engine 4 Stroke CRDI (Q3) 05-09-2023 12:23:57 Offline upload Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise