Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Glue Stick 15gm Make Kores,Green Blazer Table Cloth Good Quality,Heavy Duty Stapler Make Kangaro,He
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4074421 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 22:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 13-10-2023 17:26:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S Malviya Traders | - | 24-10-2023 17:28:47 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MOON LIGHT TRADERS | - | 20-10-2023 18:07:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | S.K.ENTERPRISES | - | 24-10-2023 12:07:10 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOON LIGHT TRADERS(MII) | Item Categories : Glue stick 15gm Make Kores,Green blazer Table cloth good quality,Heavy duty stapler make Kangaro,He | 64875.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S Malviya Traders (MII) | Item Categories : Glue stick 15gm Make Kores,Green blazer Table cloth good quality,Heavy duty stapler make Kangaro,He | 74611.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Glue stick 15gm Make Kores,Green blazer Table cloth good quality,Heavy duty stapler make Kangaro,He | 91205.00 | L3 |
| 4 | S.K.ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Glue stick 15gm Make Kores,Green blazer Table cloth good quality,Heavy duty stapler make Kangaro,He | 99703.00 | L4 |