Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stapler No 10 Kangaroo,Stapler Pin For No 10,Correcting Fluid Uni German,Glue Stick Kores 15 Gms,Hi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/363206 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HYWEL TRADING AND CONTRACTING(MSE) | Item Categories : Stapler No 10 Kangaroo,Stapler Pin for No 10,Correcting Fluid UNI German,Glue Stick Kores 15 Gms,Hi | 65079.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S & S AGENCIES | Item Categories : Stapler No 10 Kangaroo,Stapler Pin for No 10,Correcting Fluid UNI German,Glue Stick Kores 15 Gms,Hi | 65227.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | SHALOM TRADERS & CONTRACTORS (MSE) | Item Categories : Stapler No 10 Kangaroo,Stapler Pin for No 10,Correcting Fluid UNI German,Glue Stick Kores 15 Gms,Hi | 89395.50 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | GRACE ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : Stapler No 10 Kangaroo,Stapler Pin for No 10,Correcting Fluid UNI German,Glue Stick Kores 15 Gms,Hi | 96903.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Stapler no 10 kangaroo,stapler pin for no 10,correcting fluid uni german,glue stick kores 15 gms,hi
Read more
Stapler no. 10 kangaroo,stapler pin for no. 10,correcting fluid pen uni,glue stick kores 15 gms,hig
Read more
Stapler no. 10 kangaroo,stapler pin for no. 10,correcting fluid pen,glue stick kores 15 gms,highlig
Read more
Stapler no. 10 kangaroo,stapler pin for no. 10,correcting fluid pen,glue stick kores 15 gms,highlig
Read more
Stapler no 10 kangaroo n7520 000850,stapler 24 6 kangaroo n7520 000851,correcting fuel pen uni germ
Read more
Stapler no 10 kangaroo n7520 000850,stapler 24 6 kangaroo n7520 000851,correcting fuel pen uni germ
Read more
Stapler no. 10 kangaroo,stapler 24 6 kangaroo hs,stapler pin for no. 10,correcting fluid pen,glue s
Read more
Stapler no. 10 kangaroo (n7520-000850),stapler pin for no. 10 (n7540-p062762),correcting fluid pen
Read more
of your Industry type