Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Black Cartridge 88 A,Hp Black Cartridge 36 A,Hp Laserjet 204 A,Hp 728 130,Hp Cartridge 78 A,Canon Np
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4224871 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 6 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 20-11-2023 14:05:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 23-11-2023 17:35:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-11-2023 17:20:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M S Corporation | - | 27-11-2023 17:30:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 22-11-2023 15:17:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 22-11-2023 10:38:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 21-11-2023 11:40:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Black Cartridge 88A,HP Black Cartridge 36A,HP Laserjet 204A,HP 728 130,HP Cartridge 78A,Canon NP | 96630.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Black Cartridge 88A,HP Black Cartridge 36A,HP Laserjet 204A,HP 728 130,HP Cartridge 78A,Canon NP | 110530.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M S Corporation (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Black Cartridge 88A,HP Black Cartridge 36A,HP Laserjet 204A,HP 728 130,HP Cartridge 78A,Canon NP | 115647.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Dosti Stationery Stores (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Black Cartridge 88A,HP Black Cartridge 36A,HP Laserjet 204A,HP 728 130,HP Cartridge 78A,Canon NP | 124192.00 | L4 |
| 5 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Black Cartridge 88A,HP Black Cartridge 36A,HP Laserjet 204A,HP 728 130,HP Cartridge 78A,Canon NP | 199916.00 | L5 |
| 6 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Black Cartridge 88A,HP Black Cartridge 36A,HP Laserjet 204A,HP 728 130,HP Cartridge 78A,Canon NP | 322200.00 | L6 |