Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work From Bc Of Aurangabad Pavsara Baghwala Road (Odr) In Km 01 To 07
|
| Description |
Renewal Work From Bc Of Aurangabad Pavsara Baghwala Road (Odr) In Km 01 To 07
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEMRT_1127183_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3060/96M/E-Tender/Bsr Circle/2025-26 Dt.17.03.26 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 14.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bulandshahr |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2106812 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2026
Expired 157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreRenewal with bc of ujhari burawali road (odr) km 1(250)
Renewal with bc of ujhari burawali road (odr) km 1(250)
Read moreRenewal of jungbahadurganj mohammadi road odr km 1 to 15 with bc
Renewal of jungbahadurganj mohammadi road odr km 1 to 15 with bc
Read moreRenewal of jungbahadurganj mohammadi road odr km 1 to 15 with bc
Renewal of jungbahadurganj mohammadi road odr km 1 to 15 with bc
Read moreRenewal of gola mill diversion road odr km 2 with bc 25 mm
Renewal of gola mill diversion road odr km 2 with bc 25 mm
Read moreRenewal work by bc on pata gate to phaphund tak (odr)
Fy 2025-26 in renewal work by bc on pata gate to phaphund tak (odr)
Read moreRenewal with bc in km 1 to 2.270 in kalimitti fatherpur chaurasi to dabauli shivrajpur odr road
Renewal with bc in km 1 to 2.270 in kalimitti fatherpur chaurasi to dabauli shivrajpur odr road
Read moreRenewal with bc on nh 24 to kutwapur canal bridge road odr
Renewal with bc on nh 24 to kutwapur canal bridge road odr
Read moreof your Industry type