Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward 85 Of The Sahibabad Police Station In Lajpat Nagar To A18 Has Been Damaged By The Rcc. By Construction Work.
|
| Description |
Ward 85 Of The Sahibabad Police Station In Lajpat Nagar To A18 Has Been Damaged By The Rcc. By Construction Work.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_845294_21 |
|
Reference Number |
11/Nirman/2023-24 Date 23/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1357 |
| EMD | 44499 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghaziabad Nagar Nigam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward 85 of the sahibabad police station in lajpat nagar to a18 has been damaged by the rcc. by construction work.
Ward 85 of the sahibabad police station in lajpat nagar to a18 has been damaged by the rcc. by construction work.
Read moreIn ward 66 mausam vihar, the damaged drain from maqsoods house to mukhiya parking has been damaged by the rcc. construction of a drain.
In ward 66 mausam vihar, the damaged drain from maqsoods house to mukhiya parking has been damaged by the rcc. construction of a drain.
Read moreIn ward 66 mausam vihar, the damaged drain from maqsoods house to mukhiya parking has been damaged by the rcc. construction of a drain.
In ward 66 mausam vihar, the damaged drain from maqsoods house to mukhiya parking has been damaged by the rcc. construction of a drain.
Read moreIn ward-41 jhandapur, the damaged culvert on road number 12 has been damaged. by construction work.
In ward-41 jhandapur, the damaged culvert on road number 12 has been damaged. by construction work.
Read moreIn ward-41 jhandapur, the damaged culvert on road number 12 has been damaged. by construction work.
In ward-41 jhandapur, the damaged culvert on road number 12 has been damaged. by construction work.
Read moreThe damaged culvert in front of house no. 241/15 in ward-94 suryanagar h.i.g. duplex under vasundhara zone has been repaired by rcc. by construction work.
The damaged culvert in front of house no. 241/15 in ward-94 suryanagar h.i.g. duplex under vasundhara zone has been repaired by rcc. by construction work.
Read moreThe damaged culvert in front of house no. 241/15 in ward-94 suryanagar h.i.g. duplex under vasundhara zone has been repaired by rcc. by construction work.
The damaged culvert in front of house no. 241/15 in ward-94 suryanagar h.i.g. duplex under vasundhara zone has been repaired by rcc. by construction work.
Read moreIn ward 86 rajendra nagar, the damaged drain from himanshu mekan to plot no. 51 avneesh house has been damaged. by construction work.
In ward 86 rajendra nagar, the damaged drain from himanshu mekan to plot no. 51 avneesh house has been damaged. by construction work.
Read moreIn ward 86 rajendra nagar, the damaged drain from himanshu mekan to plot no. 51 avneesh house has been damaged. by construction work.
In ward 86 rajendra nagar, the damaged drain from himanshu mekan to plot no. 51 avneesh house has been damaged. by construction work.
Read moreThe damaged drain from shantiniketan public school to rukhsana c-314 house in ward 28 rajiv colony has been damaged. by drain construction work.
The damaged drain from shantiniketan public school to rukhsana c-314 house in ward 28 rajiv colony has been damaged. by drain construction work.
Read moreof your Industry type