Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Chatal At Simla Bauri Para Ganesh Mela Mouja Simla Jl No 219 Under Saldiha Gram Panchayat From 15th Cfc Fund During The Year 2025 26 Activity Id 109879317
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Chatal At Simla Bauri Para Ganesh Mela Mouja Simla Jl No 219 Under Saldiha Gram Panchayat From 15th Cfc Fund During The Year 2025 26 Activity Id 109879317
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1020116_10 |
|
Reference Number |
Niet 10 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 1993 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRADHAN ,SALDIHA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2507603 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2026
Expired 169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructio n of cc road form simla pry. school to binay thakur house mouza simla, jl no 219 under saldiha g.p under 15 th f.c found 20224-25
Constructio n of cc road form simla pry. school to binay thakur house mouza simla, jl no 219 under saldiha g.p under 15 th f.c found 20224-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain form santi bauri house to nanda gorai house at mouza simla jl no 219 from 15th cfc fund under saldiha gram panchayatfor the year 2024-25 id- 97944561
Construction of concrete drain form santi bauri house to nanda gorai house at mouza simla jl no 219 from 15th cfc fund under saldiha gram panchayatfor the year 2024-25 id- 97944561
Read moreConstructio n of cc road form barbedya village to pich road mouza simla, jl no 219 under saldiha g.p under 15 th f.c found 20224-25
Constructio n of cc road form barbedya village to pich road mouza simla, jl no 219 under saldiha g.p under 15 th f.c found 20224-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at borbedya village. mouza- simla , jl no-219 under saldiha gram panchayat from 15 th cfcfund during the year 2025-26 id- 109871186
Construction of concrete road at borbedya village. mouza- simla , jl no-219 under saldiha gram panchayat from 15 th cfcfund during the year 2025-26 id- 109871186
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at borbedya village. mouza- simla , jl no-219 under saldiha gram panchayat from 15 th cfcfund during the year 2025-26 id- 109871186
Construction of concrete road at borbedya village. mouza- simla , jl no-219 under saldiha gram panchayat from 15 th cfcfund during the year 2025-26 id- 109871186
Read moreConstruttion of two nos bathing ghat at simla lagar bandh ,mouza simla, jl no 219under saldiha g.p under 15 th f.c found 2022-23
Construttion of two nos bathing ghat at simla lagar bandh ,mouza simla, jl no 219under saldiha g.p under 15 th f.c found 2022-23
Read moreConstruttion of two nos bathing ghat at simla lagar bandh ,mouza simla, jl no 219under saldiha g.p under 15 th f.c found 2022-23
Construttion of two nos bathing ghat at simla lagar bandh ,mouza simla, jl no 219under saldiha g.p under 15 th f.c found 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain form santi bauri house to nanda gorai house at mouza simla jl no 219from 15th cfc fund under saldiha gram panchayatfor the year 2024-25 id- 97944561
Construction of concrete drain form santi bauri house to nanda gorai house at mouza simla jl no 219 from 15th cfc fund under saldiha gram panchayatfor the year 2024-25 id- 97944561
Read moreConstruction of cc road from chayan bauri house to tarun bauri house at mouja moshiara jl no 54 under moshiara gram panchayat under 15th cfc fund plan year 2022-23
Construction of cc road from chayan bauri house to tarun bauri house at mouja moshiara jl no 54 under moshiara gram panchayat under 15th cfc fund plan year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of cc road from chayan bauri house to tarun bauri house at mouja moshiara jl no 54 under moshiara gram panchayat under 15th cfc fund plan year 2022-23
Construction of cc road from chayan bauri house to tarun bauri house at mouja moshiara jl no 54 under moshiara gram panchayat under 15th cfc fund plan year 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type