Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
19.24 Retender 1 Annual Plan S 19/2023 24 Side Protection Works At Aanaviratty Padasekharam In Div 03 Of Pallivasal Gp S 19/2023 24 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath
|
| Description |
19.24 Annual Plan S 19/2023 24 Side Protection Works At Aanaviratty Padasekharam In Div 03 Of Pallivasal Gp S 19/2023 24 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627901_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19.24 R1/LSGD/FL/105768/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19055 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SUBDIVISION OFFICE, ADIMALY BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
19.24 annual plan-s 19/2023-24 side protection works at aanaviratty padasekharam in div 03 of pallivasal gp-s 19/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 19/2023-24 side protection works at aanaviratty padasekharam in div 03 of pallivasal gp-s 19/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath
Read more21.24 retender 1 annual plan-s 21/2023-2024 side protection works in peechadu padasekharam of pallivasal gp in div 03 of adimaly bp-s 21/2023 24 adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 21/2023-2024 side protection works in peechadu padasekharam of pallivasal gp in div 03 of adimaly bp-s 21/2023 24 adimaly block panchayath
Read more21.24 annual plan-s 21/2023-2024 side protection works in peechadu padasekharam of pallivasal gp in div 03 of adimaly bp-s 21/2023 24 adimaly block panchayath
21.24 annual plan-s 21/2023-2024 side protection works in peechadu padasekharam of pallivasal gp in div 03 of adimaly bp-s 21/2023 24 adimaly block panchayath
Read more66.24 annual plan-s 66/2023-24 side protection works in korangatti padasekharam in adimaly gp div 02 of adimaly bp-s 66/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 66/2023-24 side protection works in korangatti padasekharam in adimaly gp div 02 of adimaly bp-s 66/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
Read more73.24 retender 1 annual plan-s 73/2023-24 renovation of thokkupara - aanandavilasam road of pallivasal gp in div 03 -s 73/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 73/2023-24 renovation of thokkupara - aanandavilasam road of pallivasal gp in div 03 -s 73/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
Read moreRetender 2 annual plan- s 203/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of peechadu-pathekkar road of pallivasal gp in div 03
203/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of peechadu-pathekkar road of pallivasal gp in div 03
Read more37.24 retender 1 annual plan-s 37/2023-2024 renovation of peechadu-plamala road of pallivasal gp in div 03-s 37/2023 2024 of adimaly block panchayath
annual plan-s 37/2023-2024 renovation of peechadu-plamala road of pallivasal gp in div 03-s 37/2023 2024 of adimaly block panchayath
Read more73.24 annual plan-s 73/2023-24 renovation of thokkupara - aanandavilasam road of pallivasal gp in div 03 -s 73/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 73/2023-24 renovation of thokkupara - aanandavilasam road of pallivasal gp in div 03 -s 73/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
Read more52.24 retender annual plan-adimaly bp s 52/2023-24 muthanmudi sc colony footpath in bisonvalley gp div 05 of adimaly bp
Annual plan-adimaly bp s 52/2023-24 muthanmudi sc colony footpath in bisonvalley gp div 05 of adimaly bp
Read more40.24 annual plan-s 40/2023-2024 renovation of moolakada-kalladivalavu road in pallivasal gp in div 04-s 40/2023 24 of adimaly block anchayath
40.24 annual plan-s 40/2023-2024 renovation of moolakada-kalladivalavu road in pallivasal gp in div 04-s 40/2023 24 of adimaly block anchayath
Read moreof your Industry type