Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Maulik Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road At Near Bhagwat Sahay College Boundry New Prem Nagar Zone 03 Ward 08. File No. 756/23 X3/6. 2nd Call
Description
(Maulik Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road At Near Bhagwat Sahay College Boundry New Prem Nagar Zone 03 Ward 08. File No. 756/23 X3/6. 2nd Call
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_UAD_302486_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/756/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 10296
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=383786

Start Date January 25, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 31/01/2024

Expired 949 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.