Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Wbm To Bitantola Jadegaon (Gsb, Gr.1) Road Odr 14 Km 1/00 To 1/250 Ta. Chamorshi Gadchiroli.
Description
Wbm To Bitantola Jadegaon (Gsb, Gr.1) Road Odr 14 Km 1/00 To 1/250 Ta. Chamorshi Gadchiroli.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_926310_6
Reference
Number
NGP/GAD/DN2/15/ Society/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, Public Works Division No. 2, G
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 18, 2023 14:35
End Date
Expired 25/07/2023

Expired 1136 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.