Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbm To Bitantola Jadegaon (Gsb, Gr.1) Road Odr 14 Km 0/00 To 0/250 Ta. Chamorshi Distt. Gadchiroli.
|
| Description |
Wbm To Bitantola Jadegaon (Gsb, Gr.1) Road Odr 14 Km 0/00 To 0/250 Ta. Chamorshi Distt. Gadchiroli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_926370_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GAD/DN2/22/ Society/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division No. 2, G |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbm to bitantolajadegaon (gsb, gr.1) road odr-14 km 0/250 to 0/500 ta. chamorshidistt. gadchiroli.
Wbm to bitantolajadegaon (gsb, gr.1) road odr-14 km 0/250 to 0/500 ta. chamorshidistt. gadchiroli.
Read moreWbm to bitantolajadegaon (gsb, gr.1) road odr-14 km 1/500 to 1/750 ta. chamorshidistt. gadchiroli.
Wbm to bitantolajadegaon (gsb, gr.1) road odr-14 km 1/500 to 1/750 ta. chamorshidistt. gadchiroli.
Read moreWbm to bitantolajadegaon (gsb, gr.1) road odr-14 km 1/750 to 2/00 ta. chamorshidistt. gadchiroli.
Wbm to bitantolajadegaon (gsb, gr.1) road odr-14 km 1/750 to 2/00 ta. chamorshidistt. gadchiroli.
Read moreWbm to bitantolajadegaon (gsb, gr.1) road odr-14 km 0/500 to 0/750 ta. chamorshigadchiroli.
Wbm to bitantolajadegaon (gsb, gr.1) road odr-14 km 0/500 to 0/750 ta. chamorshigadchiroli.
Read moreWbm to bitantolajadegaon (gsb, gr.1) road odr-14 km 1/00 to 1/250 ta. chamorshigadchiroli.
Wbm to bitantolajadegaon (gsb, gr.1) road odr-14 km 1/00 to 1/250 ta. chamorshigadchiroli.
Read moreWbm to bitantolajadegaon (gsb, gr.1) road odr-14 km 1/250 to 1/500 ta. chamorshigadchiroli.
Wbm to bitantolajadegaon (gsb, gr.1) road odr-14 km 1/250 to 1/500 ta. chamorshigadchiroli.
Read moreWbm to bitantolajadegaon (gsb, gr.1) road odr-14 km 0/750 to 1/00 ta. chamorshigadchiroli.
Wbm to bitantolajadegaon (gsb, gr.1) road odr-14 km 0/750 to 1/00 ta. chamorshigadchiroli.
Read moreC/o earthwork on bitantolajadegaon road (earthwork and murum) odr-14 in km 0/00 to 0/250 ta. chamorshi and distt. gadchiroli
C/o earthwork on bitantolajadegaon road (earthwork and murum) odr-14 in km 0/00 to 0/250 ta. chamorshi and distt. gadchiroli
Read moreC/o earthwork on bitantolajadegaon road (earthwork and murum) odr-14 in km 0/250 to 0/500 ta. chamorshi and distt. gadchiroli
C/o earthwork on bitantolajadegaon road (earthwork and murum) odr-14 in km 0/250 to 0/500 ta. chamorshi and distt. gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to bitantola devapur kharalguda tandevahi jadegaon (gsb gr-i gr-ii) road vr-48 km 0/250 to 0/500 ta. distt. gadchiroli
Stbt to bitantola devapur kharalguda tandevahi jadegaon (gsb gr-i gr-ii) road vr-48 km 0/250 to 0/500 ta. distt. gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type