Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Sansad Nidhi) Construction Of Community Hall And Interlocking Tile Work At Sheetala Nagar, Sirol Colony Park Zone No. 22 Ward No. 61 File No. 176/24 X3/3.2nd Call
|
| Description |
(Sansad Nidhi) Construction Of Community Hall And Interlocking Tile Work At Sheetala Nagar, Sirol Colony Park Zone No. 22 Ward No. 61 File No. 176/24 X3/3.2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_376676_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC176/24x3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 6779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JANKARYA DIPARTMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=484853 |
| Start Date | March 29, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 511 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(mahapor nidhi) construction of boundary wall work at sirol footi colony ambedkar park zone no.22 ward no.61 file no.223/25x3/3.2nd call.
(mahapor nidhi) construction of boundary wall work at sirol footi colony ambedkar park zone no.22 ward no.61 file no.223/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(sabhapati nidhi) construction of rooms at ved pathsala zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 316/24x3/3.2nd call
(sabhapati nidhi) construction of rooms at ved pathsala zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 316/24x3/3.2nd call
Read more(adhyaksh nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan anand nagar gate ke paas ward no.17.file no.327/24x3/3.2nd call.
(adhyaksh nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan anand nagar gate ke paas ward no.17.file no.327/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place, ward 28, zone 11.file no.189/24x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place, ward 28, zone 11.file no.189/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenance and sandharan work at different places zone no.01 ward no.01.file no.161/24x3/3.2nd call.
(molik nidhi) maintenance and sandharan work at different places zone no.01 ward no.01.file no.161/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenance work of devidar at shinde ki chawani zone no.07 ward no.33.file no308/24x3/3.2nd call.
(molik nidhi) maintenance work of devidar at shinde ki chawani zone no.07 ward no.33.file no308/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of box culvert at morar river sirol road. file no. 199/24x3/3
Construction of box culvert at morar river sirol road. file no. 199/24x3/3
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of samshan ghat work at gram sirol zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 309/23x3/3
(vishesh nidhi) construction of samshan ghat work at gram sirol zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 309/23x3/3
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of community hall toilet and boundrywall at jinnato ki masjid ward no.01 zone no.01 file no.165/24x3/3.2nd call.
(moulik nidhi) construction of community hall toilet and boundrywall at jinnato ki masjid ward no.01 zone no.01 file no.165/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreMaintenance and construction of different work at zoo, ward 58.file no.196/24x3/3.2nd call.
Maintenance and construction of different work at zoo, ward 58.file no.196/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type